Somerset 2023415
From the Somerset collection by Fig Tree for Moda
100% Premium Cotton 44"/45"
Color:RainWashed
There is one 1/2yd cut and one 2-13/yd cut. Will not be cut into another measurement. Please do not use Paypal as it might be sold out before your order is received and that way you will not be charged automatically. Thank you

Ref # 20234-15

DescriptionUnitPriceQty.
27.93
Quantity on Hand: 1 each 2-1/3yd cut
each 2-1/3yd cut $
1/2 Yard Cut
Quantity on Hand: 1 each
each $5.99





| Home | Contact | Links | Privacy |

Catalog Keyword Search   Drop Down Menu  
   

Additional items in this category
    

Somerset 2023118



Somerset 2023415



Somerset 2023816



Somerset 2023613



Fresh Cottons 2013211



Somerset 2023012



Tapestry 2019713



Tapestry 2019714



Tapestry 2019718



Tapestry 2019618



Tapestry 2019512



Avalon 202041



Avalon 2020823



Hazel & Plum 2029418



Hazel & Plum 2029215



Honeysweet 2021416



Mirabelle 2022216



Mirabelle 2022316



Mirabelle 2022911



Mirabelle 2022218



Mirabelle 2022118



Mirabelle 2022912



Mirabelle 2022212



Mirabelle 2022312



Mirabelle 20227-16



Mirabelle 2022115



Mirabelle 2022715



Mirabelle 2022215



Mirabelle 2022015



Strawberry Fields Revisited 20264-15



Strawberry Fields Revisited 2026117



Strawberry Fields Revisited 2026214



Strawberry Fields Revisited 2026013



Strawberry Fields Revisited 2026518



Farmhouse 2025014



Farmhouse 2025315



Farmhouse 2025712



Farmhouse 2025312



Farmhouse 2025613



Farmhouse 2025111



Farmhouse 2025017




       


| Display All Items on This Page in Detailed View | Change Store Display to Detailed View |



Questions? Email us at questions@hollyhillquiltshoppe.com


Hollyhill Quilt Shoppe & Mercantile
31840 SW Charbonneau Dr. Suite #F
Wilsonville, OR 97070
503-694-8052

Web Site Design & Programming by
Key to the Web, LLC